Boretech Electrical Ltd., Marston Jabbett

Boretech Electrical Ltd.
Unit A1 Marston Hall Industrial Park
CV12 9SD Marston Jabbett
Warwickshire England
Phone:
024 7664 0022
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
BORETECH ELECTRICAL LTD.
Reg. office address
UNIT A1, MARSTON HALL INDUSTRIAL PARK, CV12 9SD, MARSTON JABBETT, Warwickshire England
Company Number
02695122
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/11/2011 - BORETECH PLANT LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Boretech Electrical Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 169 MARSTON LANE
    CV12 9AE  Bedworth
  2. 24 Beechwood Rd
    CV12 9AG  Bedworth
  3. 4 Charlecote Walk
    CV11 4YE  Nuneaton
  4. 22 Severn Rd
    CV12 9QQ  Bulkington
  5. 9 Alexander Road
    CV12 9BP  Bedworth
  6. 28, CROWHILL ROAD
    CV11 6PJ  Nuneaton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies