Racing Jaguar Panels Limited, Marston Jabbett

Racing Jaguar Panels Limited
MARSTON HALL LODGE, MARSTON, JABBETT
CV12 9SD Marston Jabbett
Warwickshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
RACING JAGUAR PANELS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MARSTON HALL LODGE, MARSTON, JABBETT, BEDWORTH, CV12 9SD, Marston Jabbett, Warwickshire England
Company Number
06262714
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
RACING JAQUAR PANELS LIMITED
SIC Code
29201 - Manufacture of bodies (coachwork) for motor vehicles (except caravans)
Date of Incorporation
30 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Bodies for Motor Vehicles, Motor Vehicle Body Manufacturer
Racing Jaguar Panels Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Racing Jaguar Panels Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. COLINTON HOUSE, LEICESTER ROAD
    CV12 8AB  Bedworth
  2. 7 Hollinwell Close
    CV11 6TU  Nuneaton
  3. HARRINGTON WAY
    CV10 7SA  Bermuda Park
  4. Unit 3D;Eden Business Park
    CV11 4NE  Nuneaton
  5. AVENUE ROAD
    CV11 4LY  Nuneaton
  6. 30a, Bayton Rd, Exhall
    CV7 9EL  Exhall
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies